ТРАНСМИССИЯ

ТРАНСМИССИЯ1

P/N PART NO PART NAME QTY DESCRIPTION
1 BDA1700000-L Transmission assy. 1  
1 BDA1700000-Z Transmission assy. 1  

 

ТРАНСМИССИЯ2

 

P/N PART NO PART NAME QTY DESCRIPTION
1 S1701011A-L Clutch housing 1  
1 S1701011A-Z Clutch housing 1  
2 S1702039C-L Cable bracket 1  
2 S1702039C-Z Cable bracket 1  
3 LF481Q1-2303324A Differential seal 1  
4 LF481Q1-1701337A-L Differential plug 1  
4 LF481Q1-1701337A-Z Differential plug 1  
5 LF481Q1-1701334A-L Release bearing 1  
5 LF481Q1-1701334A-Z Release bearing 1  
6 LF481Q1-1701332A-L Snap ring,release fork  1  
6 LF481Q1-1701332A-Z Snap ring,release fork  1  
7 S1701330-L Clutch release fork  1  
7 S1701330-Z Clutch release fork  1  
8 LF479Q1-1701333D-L Ball stud 1  
8 LF479Q1-1701333D-Z Ball stud 1  
9 LF481Q1-1701028A-L Pin 2  
9 LF481Q1-1701028A-Z Pin 2  
10 LF481Q1-1701095A-L Bolt,cable bracket 3  
10 LF481Q1-1701095A-Z Bolt,cable bracket 3  
11 S1600505-L Sensor plug 1  
11 S1600505-Z Sensor plug 1  
12 LF481Q1-1701155A-L Bolt 1  
12 LF481Q1-1701155A-Z Bolt 1  
13 LF481Q1-2303316A-L Differential bearing 1  
13 LF481Q1-2303316A-Z Differential bearing 1  
14 LF481Q1-1701141A-L Front bearing,output shaft 1 30*55*17
14 LF481Q1-1701141A-Z Front bearing,output shaft 1 30*55*17
15 LF481Q1-1701190A-L Oil guide 1  
15 LF481Q1-1701190A-Z Oil guide 1  
16 LF481Q1-1701030A Front oil seal,input shaft 1  
17 LF481Q1-1701336A-L Magnet 1  
17 LF481Q1-1701336A-Z Magnet 1  
18 LF481Q1-1701331A-L Boot 1  
18 LF481Q1-1701331A-Z Boot 1  
19 LF481Q1-1702160A Clutch slave cylinder 1  
20 LF481Q1-1702159A-L Bolt,clutch slave cylinder 2  
20 LF481Q1-1702159A-Z Bolt,clutch slave cylinder 2  
21 S1702170 Oil pipe 1  
22 LF481Q3-3802100C Contactless vehicle speed sensor 1  
23 LF481Q1-1701216A Bolt,speed sensor 1 for contactless sensor
24 LF481Q1-1701335A-L Cable clmap 1  
24 LF481Q1-1701335A-Z Cable clmap 1  

ТРАНСМИССИЯ3

 

P/N PART NO PART NAME QTY DESCRIPTION
1 S1701021D1-L Transmission housing 1  
1 S1701021D1-Z Transmission housing 1  
2 LF481Q1-3729100A Reverse light switch 1  
3 LF481Q1-1701029B-L Washer,reverse light switch 1  
3 LF481Q1-1701029B-Z Washer,reverse light switch 1  
4 LF481Q1-2303316A-L Differential bearing 2 HR32008XJ
4 LF481Q1-2303316A-Z Differential bearing 2 HR32008XJ
5 LF479Q1-2303381A-L Washer,differential bearing demand OptionalS=0.3mm
5 LF479Q1-2303381B-L Washer,differential bearing demand OptionalS=0.4mm
5 LF479Q1-2303381C-L Washer,differential bearing demand OptionalS=0.5mm
5 LF479Q1-2303381D-L Washer,differential bearing demand OptionalS=0.6mm
5 LF479Q1-2303381A-Z Washer,differential bearing demand OptionalS=0.1mm
5 LF479Q1-2303381B-Z Washer,differential bearing demand OptionalS=0.2mm
5 LF479Q1-2303381C-Z Washer,differential bearing demand OptionalS=0.5mm
5 LF479Q1-2303381D-Z Washer,differential bearing demand OptionalS=1.0mm
6 LF481Q1-1701150A-L Rear bearing,output shaft 1 20*17*15
6 LF481Q1-1701150A-Z Rear bearing,output shaft 1 20*17*15
7 LF481Q1-1701151A-L Washer,output shaft rear bearing 1  
7 LF481Q1-1701151A-Z Washer,output shaft rear bearing 1  
7 LF481Q1-1702182A-L Adjusting washer,output shaft bearing demand OptionalS=0.25mm
7 LF481Q1-1702182B-L Adjusting washer,output shaft bearing demand OptionalS=0.35mm
7 LF481Q1-1702182C-L Adjusting washer,output shaft bearing demand OptionalS=0.40mm
7 LF481Q1-1702182D-L Adjusting washer,output shaft bearing demand OptionalS=0.45mm
7 LF481Q1-1702182D-Z Adjusting washer,output shaft bearing demand S=0.1mm
8 LF481Q1-1701074A-L Washer,input shaft rear bearing demand optionalS=1.85mm
8 LF481Q1-1701074B-L Washer,input shaft rear bearing demand optionalS=1.93mm
8 LF481Q1-1701074C-L Washer,input shaft rear bearing demand optionalS=2.01mm
8 LF481Q1-1701074D-L Washer,input shaft rear bearing demand optionalS=2.09mm
8 LF481Q1-1701074E-L Washer,input shaft rear bearing demand optionalS=2.17mm
8 LF481Q1-1701074F-L Washer,input shaft rear bearing demand optionalS=2.25mm
8 LF481Q1-1701074G-L Washer,input shaft rear bearing demand optionalS=2.33mm
8 LF481Q1-1701074H-L Washer,input shaft rear bearing demand optionalS=2.40mm
8 LF481Q1-1701074A-Z Washer,input shaft rear bearing demand optionalS=1.8mm
9 LF481Q1-1701029B-L Washer,reverse light switch 2  
9 LF481Q1-1701029B-Z Washer,reverse light switch 2  
10 LF479Q1-1701026D-L Magnetic drain plug 2  
10 LF479Q1-1701026D-Z Magnetic drain plug 2  
11 LF481Q1-1701033A-L Shift position device 1  
11 LF481Q1-1701033A-Z Shift position device 1  
12 LF481Q1-1701034A-L Oil baffle 1  
12 LF481Q1-1701034A-Z Oil baffle 1  
13 LF481Q1-2303323A Differential seal 1  
14 LF481Q1-1701337A-L Differential plug 1  
14 LF481Q1-1701337A-Z Differential plug 1  
15 S1702230-L Fork shaft positioner ,3rd-4th speed 1  
15 S1702230-Z Fork shaft positioner ,3rd-4th speed 1  
16 S1702210-L Fork shaft positioner ,1st-2nd speed 1  
16 S1702210-Z Fork shaft positioner ,1st-2nd speed 1  
17 S1702240-L Fork shaft positioner ,5th speed-reverse 1  
17 S1702240-Z Fork shaft positioner ,5th speed-reverse 1  
18 LF481Q1-1701024A-L Bracket 1  
18 LF481Q1-1701024A-Z Bracket 1  
19 LF481Q1-1702047A-L Bolt,cable bracket 1  
19 LF481Q1-1702047A-Z Bolt,cable bracket 1  
20 LF481Q1-1701023A-L Connecting bolt 14  
20 LF481Q1-1701023A-Z Connecting bolt 14  
21 LF481Q1-1702037A-L Sleeve,shifter swingarm 1  
21 LF481Q1-1702037A-Z Sleeve,shifter swingarm 1  
22 LF481Q1-1701154A-L End cover 1  
23 LF481Q1-1701155A-L End cover bolt 4  

ТРАНСМИССИЯ4

P/N PART NO PART NAME QTY DESCRIPTION
1 LF481Q1-1701083A-L Bolt,reverse idler gear 1 M8×35
1 LF481Q1-1701083A-Z Bolt,reverse idler gear 1 M8×35
2 LF481Q1-1701081A-L Shaft,reverse idler gear 1  
2 LF481Q1-1701081A-Z Shaft,reverse idler gear 1  
3 S1701080-L Reverse idler gear 1  
3 S1701080-Z Reverse idler gear 1  
4 LF481Q1-1701095A-L Reverse fork bolt 4 M8×22
4 LF481Q1-1701095A-Z Reverse fork bolt 4 M8×22
5 LF481Q1-1701090A-L Reverse shift fork 1  
5 LF481Q1-1701090A-Z Reverse shift fork 1  
6 LF481Q1-1701085A-L Washer 1  
6 LF481Q1-1701085A-Z Washer 1  
7 LF481Q1-1701093A-L Spring 1 2.3×25.3×8.5×24.4
7 LF481Q1-1701093A-Z Spring 1 2.3×25.3×8.5×24.4
8 LF481Q1-1701086A-L Washer 1 8*17.5*1.5
8 LF481Q1-1701086A-Z Washer 1 8*17.5*1.5

 

ТРАНСМИССИЯ5

P/N PART NO PART NAME QTY DESCRIPTION
1 LF481Q1-1702030A-L Selector swingarm 1  
1 LF481Q1-1702030A-Z Selector swingarm 1  
2 LF481Q1-1702035A-L Seal,selector swingarm 1 16×26×7
2 LF481Q1-1702035A-Z Seal,selector swingarm 1 16×26×7
3 LF481Q1-1702130A-L Vent valve 1  
3 LF481Q1-1702130A-Z Vent valve 1  
4 LF481Q1-1702141A-Z Vent valve washer 1 10×14×1.5
5 LF481Q1-1702151A-L Selector housing 1  
5 LF481Q1-1702151A-Z Selector housing 1  
6 BDA1702110C4-L Shifter swingarm 1  
6 BDA1702110C4-Z Shifter swingarm 1  
7 LF481Q1-1702114A-L Shift swinglever 1  
7 LF481Q1-1702114A-Z Shift swinglever 1  
8 LF481Q1-1702115A-L Bolt,shift swinglever 1  
8 LF481Q1-1702115A-Z Bolt,shift swinglever 1  
9 LF481Q1-1702122A-L Return spring,reverse cam 1  
9 LF481Q1-1702122A-Z Return spring,reverse cam 1  
10 LF481Q1-1702120A-L Interlock cam,5th speed-reverse 1  
10 LF481Q1-1702120A-Z Interlock cam,5th speed-reverse 1  
11 LF481Q1-1702121A-L Steel ball 1  
11 LF481Q1-1702121A-Z Steel ball 1  
12 LF481Q1-1702123A-L Pin,reverse cam 1  
12 LF481Q1-1702123A-Z Pin,reverse cam 1  
13 LF481Q1-1702036A-L Seal,shifter swingarm 1 18×28×8
13 LF481Q1-1702036A-Z Seal,shifter swingarm 1 18×28×8
14 LF481Q1-1702155A-L Spring 1 1.2×13.2×63×90
14 LF481Q1-1702155A-Z Spring 1 1.2×13.2×63×90
15 LF481Q1-1702154A-L Shift shaft washer 1 14.5×9×3
15 LF481Q1-1702154A-Z Shift shaft washer 1 14.5×9×3
16 LF481Q1-1702137A-L Snap ring,shifter swingarm 1  
16 LF481Q1-1702137A-Z Snap ring,shifter swingarm 1  
17 LF481Q1-1702116A-L Spring pin 1  
17 LF481Q1-1702116A-Z Spring pin 1  
18 LF481Q1-1702108A-L Interlock bracket,shift swinglever 1  
18 LF481Q1-1702108A-Z Interlock bracket,shift swinglever 1  
19 LF481Q1-1702142A-L Shift swinglever 1  
19 LF481Q1-1702142A-Z Shift swinglever 1  
20 LF481Q1-1702138A-L Shift shaft circlip 1 15X21X1.5
20 LF481Q1-1702138A-Z Shift shaft circlip 1 15X21X1.5
21 LF481Q1-1702156A-L Spring 1  
21 LF481Q1-1702156A-Z Spring 1  
22 LF481Q1-1702128A-L Return spring seat 1  
22 LF481Q1-1702128A-Z Return spring seat 1  
23 LF481Q1-1702152A-L Locating ring 1 18×21×10
23 LF481Q1-1702152A-Z Locating ring 1 18×21×10
24 LF481Q1-1702105A-L Boot 1  
24 LF481Q1-1702105A-Z Boot 1  
25 LF481Q1-1702157A-L Bolt 2 M8×30
25 LF481Q1-1702157A-Z Bolt 2 M8×30
26 LF481Q1-1702158A-L Bolt 2 M8×35
26 LF481Q1-1702158A-Z Bolt 2 M8×35
27 LF481Q1-1701335A-L Cable clmap 1  
27 LF481Q1-1701335A-Z Cable clmap 1  
28 LF481Q1-1702016A-L Shift cap position ring 2  
28 LF481Q1-1702016A-Z Shift cap position ring 2